Pre-registered

1. Youngsam Kim 7d Jena South Korea
2. Seong-jin Kim 7d Berlin Germany
3. Cornel Burzo 7d Romania
4. Thomas Debarre 7d Strasbourg France
5. Lukas Podpera 7d APWS Czech Republic
6. Stanislaw Frejlak 7d Warsaw Poland
7. Motoki Noguchi 6d Grenoble Japan
8. Tanguy Le Calvé 6d Nantes France
9. Anton Chernykh 6d Zh Russia
10. Viktor Lin 6d Go7 Austria
11. Keiji Kamegawa 6d Japan
12. Dominik Boviz 6d MGE Hungary
13. Jonas Welticke 6d Bonn Germany
14. Rob van Zeijst 6d Apel Netherlands
15. Vjacheslav Kajmin 6d Moskow Russia
16. Sinan Djepov 5d U20 Bulgaria
17. Ondrej Kruml 5d Brno Czech Republic
18. Amir Fragman 5d MGC Israel
19. Schayan Hamrah 5d Wien Austria
20. Rémi Campagnie 5d Montreal Canada
21. Elian Ioan Grigoriu 5d Jena Germany
22. Oscar Vazquez 5d Nam Spain
23. Benjamin Papazoglou 5d Rennes France
24. Florent Labouret 5d Lyon France
25. Lucian Corlan 5d CSRB Romania
26. Liang Tian 4d Karlsruhe China
27. Antoine Fenech 5d Strasbourg France
28. Chafiq Bantla 4d Jena Germany
29. Fabien Lips 4d Paris Aligre France
30. Kevin Sbai 4d Strasbourg France
31. Manja Marz 4d Jena Germany
32. Simao Goncalves 3d Lux Portugal
33. Peter von Stackelberg 2d Karlsruhe Germany
34. Michael Bitzi 3d Zurich Switzerland
35. Gabriel Wagner 3d Jena Germany
36. Vincent Godivier 3d Lyon France
37. Situo Zhang 4d Strasbourg China
38. Alessandro Martinelli 2d Italy
39. Jooyeol Lee 2d Korea
40. Milena Boclé 2d Antony France
41. Júlia Seres 2d Budapest Hungary
42. Flavien Aubelle 2d Ishi Go Switzerland
43. Adriana Tomsu 1d Prague Czech Republic
44. Takahisa Kikuchi 2d Strasbourg France
45. Santiago Laplagne 1d BAi Argentina
46. Yuze Xing 2d Heidelberg Germany
47. Jeremie Hertz 1d Luxembourg Luxemburg
48. Gabriel Aussibal 1k Strasbourg France
49. Marieke Ahlborn 2k Karlsruhe Germany
50. Benjamin Freche 1k Maizière-lès-Metz France
51. Eric Paré 2k Nancy France
52. Yunsi Li 2k Strasbourg China
53. Ralf Wurzinger 2k Orsay France
54. Louise Roullier 2k Levallois France
55. May-Soua Ya 2k Rennes France
56. Ailian Zhang 3k Strasbourg France
57. Dani Damaz 4k Antibes France
58. Julie Artigny 3k Lyon France
59. Clovis Ruiz 3k Aligre Paris France
60. Matthieu Aveaux 5k Epinal France
61. Dimitrios Satkas 4k Freiburg Greece
62. Tiziano Pacchiarotti 4k Italy
63. Birger Holtermann 5k Karlsruhe Germany
64. Guido Merk 6k Hamburg Germany
65. Naomi Bensel 8k Bonn Germany
66. Dorian Weisse 7k Nancy France
67. Alex Sin 5k Strasbourg France
68. Timothy Eden 8k Paris Aligre France
69. Clement Plet 8k Dijon France
70. Joao Ferreira 8k Portugal
71. Michel Meyer 9k Belfort France
72. Pierre Chézières 9k Epinal France
73. Emmanuel Poidevin 10k Strasbourg France
74. Jonas Karch 10k Wiesbaden Germany
75. Michal Parusinski 10k Strasbourg France
76. Sylvain Gertz 11k France
77. Nicolas Dionis 11k Nancy France
78. Lauriane Le Dûs 12k Aligre Paris France
79. Carlos Collard 15k Strasbourg France
80. Thi Thu Huyen Tran 15k Lux Luxembourg
81. Anna Hassemer 16k Karlsruhe Germany
82. Arnaud Martinez 14k Paris Aligre France
83. Anthony Mobasher 15k Strasbourg France
84. Ilyas Mobasher 14k Strasbourg France
85. Hugo Mobasher 15k Strasbourg France
86. Thomas Kieger 15k Nancy France
87. Sandra Schmidt 15k Karlsruhe Germany
88. Robin Poidevin 10k Strasbourg France
89. Daniel Yang 15k Strasbourg France
90. Gaëtan Guiot 9k Belfort France
91. Henri Yang 20k Strasbourg France
92. Gustave Plumeré 20k Strasbourg France